Skip Navigation
Academics

2018 Graduates

Beatrice Adinaro - Virginia Tech
Dylan Anderson - George Mason University
James Baron - Virginia Tech
John Beavers - Coastal Carolina University
Parker Bird - University of Florida
Cameron Brand - Old Dominion University
Josh Brown - Randolph-Macon College
Will Candella - University of Virginia
Dakota Carter - Virginia Commonwealth University
Skyler Casab - James Madison University
Zachary Cavelli - Thomas Nelson Community College
Carmen Clem - James Madison University
Caitlin Compton - Randolph-Macon College
Rachel Darley - Tidewater Community College
Yifan Ding - University of California at Davis
Anna Dinh - Radford University
Chloe Fallon - Thomas Nelson Community College
Emma Freakley - University of Mary Washington
Gabby Fugere -  Virginia Tech
Zishun Gao - School of Visual Arts
Patrick Gillian - Virginia Tech
Jon Gray - Lyon College

Autumn Harris - University of Virginia
Bria Hayward - University of Lynchburg
Natalie Heald - James Madison University
Austin Hines - Thomas Nelson Community College
Connor Houlihan - James Madison University
Kyra Huff - James Madison University
Seoyeong Hwang - Purdue University Northwest
Ao Jiao - University of California at Los Angeles
Evan Joaquin - Virginia Tech
Rachel Joaquin - Virginia Tech
Ryan Klein George - Mason University
Aaron Klimchock - United States Coast Guard
Guoyuan Li - Lafayette College
Chang Long - University of the Arts London
Joey Mann - Thomas Nelson Community College
Alex May - George Mason University
Brendon Michel - Valencia College
David Murawski - University of Maryland
Ashley Murray - Virginia Tech
Heather Natterer - College of William & Mary
Courtney Nguyen - Thomas Nelson Community College
Nicole Ni - Virginia Commonwealth University
Cody Peyton - Virginia Wesleyan University
Jasiah Potter - Old Dominion University

Katie Reagan - University of Oklahoma
Kareem Reed - North Carolina A&T
Josh Reilley - Thomas Nelson Community College
Nina Robertson - University of Virginia
Naima Sayani - Virginia Tech
Juliette Sears - Virginia Tech
Jacob Sherman - Old Dominion University
Justice Smith - Old Dominion University
Shane Spencer - Virginia Tech
Jack Spiller - Franciscan University
David Stegall - Thomas Nelson Community College
Shuxin Sun - American University
Andrew Via - Virginia Tech
Yahui Wang - Fordham University
Yingni Wang - University of California at Davis
Xin Wen - School of Visual Arts
Jenna White - Christopher Newport University
Ryan White - Virginia Tech
John Wojcik - University of Virginia
Runhui Xia - New Jersey Institute of Technology
Xiran Yao - University of Washington
Chris Zacharias - Thomas Nelson Community College